SXMElections.com

Unbiased look at the Sint Maarten Elections

United St Maarten Party logo

UNITED ST MAARTEN PARTY

United St Maarten Party [USP] - About Us Election Year: 2020

Party Banner
United St Maarten Party banner

United St Maarten Party Results for Election 2020

United St Maarten Party Candidates Results for Election 2020

#CandidateTotal
Votes
% Party
Votes
1234567891011121314151617181920
1Frans Richardson21212.1%2858524191114141115114136134610
2Claudius Buncamper30117.2%720332181715171910109152636271811
3Lloyd Paul864.9%5136165319214014606400
4Chanel Brownbill22412.8%41017282710981167591836104500
5Delphine Brooks-Mardenborough331.9%01013876200102200000
6Elvis Flanders683.9%432035144223224431100
7Romain Laville1428.1%28193211137231444181314320
8Richinel Brug623.5%45634134600225731600
9Khalil Revan1267.2%81612592268818251222603
10Akeem Arrindell22913.1%20121420201411122014545201685801
11Hillary Williams824.7%63410281010642336122000
12Curtis Thomas402.3%001250120121607210000
13Almando Rohan341.9%000223111161211021000
14Leo Lambriex231.3%00010120008221320100
15Sergio Bryson90.5%00100041001002000000
16Wilfred Williams90.5%00000103011000120000
17Martin Wilson331.9%91294000010102120100
18Eligio Somersall100.6%00030501100000000000
19Denis Williams290.0%05052111110004106100
1752100%9775134134148114107981028071744914814778375045
SXMElections.com Corner Stone Solutions NV