SXMElections.com

Unbiased look at the Sint Maarten Elections

United People

UNITED PEOPLE'S PARTY

United People's Party [UPP] - About Us Election Year: 2020

Party Banner
United People

United People's Party Results for Election 2020

United People's Party Candidates Results for Election 2020

#CandidateTotal
Votes
% Party
Votes
1234567891011121314151617181920
1Rolando Brison48815.1%1435244536212717433333111735263682502
2Luc Mercelina2487.7%1023111110237925208101520101910502
3Omar Ottley41812.9%171241222927293136182819242241831190
4Grisha Heyliger-Marten65620.3%444736334842564347242819274822321827141
5Rhoda Arrindell1163.6%28476255155440178103101
6Ludmila de Weever2678.2%2927101933101421101377101119146700
7Sidharth Bijlani2909.0%156320343201650829314657600
8Kevin Maingrette1354.2%320321621051629003334700
9Lyndon Lewis1213.7%1410810211995513184510600
10Jeffrey Richardson391.2%260201141212006100100
11Eugene Heyliger561.7%23446141511125832111
12Marlon Hodge160.5%00201011302014001000
13Richard Patrick481.5%103314111613101613200
14Cresburk Browne431.3%111219110011005217000
15Jacqueline Peterson672.1%342261141565212101200
16Jacques Heemskerk120.4%00000000105240000000
17Sjorensley Valies210.6%01102116110010330000
18Cornelis Merx401.2%13343322051062202100
19Tom Louis-Juste210.6%02410132012103000100
20Herrera de Haay50.2%00000010000010002100
21Early Charlemagne200.6%13003102420011200000
22Richard Panneflek260.8%05321100510021031100
23Francisco Lacroes850.0%63409994814216349201
3238100%16125516516623117618319424719216411012422015821796147248
SXMElections.com Corner Stone Solutions NV