SXMElections.com

Unbiased look at the Sint Maarten Elections

St. Maarten Christian Party logo

ST. MAARTEN CHRISTIAN PARTY

St. Maarten Christian Party [SMCP] - About Us Election Year: 2020

St. Maarten Christian Party Results for Election 2020

St. Maarten Christian Party Candidates Results for Election 2020

#CandidateTotal
Votes
% Party
Votes
1234567891011121314151617181920
1Wycliffe Smith26335.0%61917139222127161716111211121651300
2Claude Peterson8110.8%2361363452561331062100
3Michael Somersall283.7%11422525210001110000
4Peter Gittens719.4%1936546314511101011000
5Beverley Gibbs121.6%12100120020001100100
6Benjamin Bell638.4%0446013231215111032311
7Tswana Nunes-Burleson293.9%00721331110411020200
8Marva Sam-Arrindell212.8%01506122000000102100
9Viren Kotai9913.2%49203321487417231811100
10Linda York101.3%01611000000000100000
11Marylouse Rattan-Poulo243.2%00000622202124021000
12Atwell Rey182.4%20100023251000110000
13Alberto Bute330.0%10450065220211220000
752100%18496036306453694043482738354252143211
SXMElections.com Corner Stone Solutions NV