SXMElections.com

Unbiased look at the Sint Maarten Elections

People

PEOPLE'S PROGRESSIVE PARTY

People's Progressive Party [PPA] - About Us Election Year: 2020

People's Progressive Party Results for Election 2020

People's Progressive Party Candidates Results for Election 2020

#CandidateTotal
Votes
% Party
Votes
1234567891011121314151617181920
1Gracita Arrindell10231.3%6456432486632411072100
2Lisa Alexander4915.0%30141460109526230101
3Carmelita Smits226.7%21020211204201000400
4Adonis Cyntje61.8%00000000001001200200
5Roel Haakmat30.9%01001000000000100000
6Daphenie Benders92.8%11001130110000000000
7Jennifer Silva Carvalho216.4%01301510020007100000
8Narda de Windt123.7%00110061011010000000
9Maarten de Rijk319.5%02321244100003311400
10Sasha Serrant206.1%020210100000111010100
11Les Brown247.4%13321122410001120000
12Armando Gumbs41.2%00040000000000000000
13Fritz Richardson41.2%10000100001000010000
14Patrick Williams134.0%01141000000000042000
15Kizzy Baptist60.0%10111000110000000000
326100%15161828222025121812221128212019513--1
SXMElections.com Corner Stone Solutions NV